Welcome to USA Archery's Membership Management System!

 
130th U.S. National Target Championships, Easton JOAD Nationals and U.S. Open  
Date/Time: 7/23/2014 - 7/27/2014 
Organizer: USA Archery  
 Click Here to get a membership for this event.
Tournament Description
This is a registered World Archery Outdoor Star FITA Tournament. This listing is for 3 events taking place during the same week: USA Archery National Target Championships (NTC), the U.S. Open and the Easton JOAD National Championships (EJN). Seniors and Masters compete in the NTS and U.S. Open. All Youth divisions compete in the EJN.
Location & Contact Information
Facility:Joyce Park
45 Forest Lake Lane
Hamilton, OH  45014
Contact 1:Sheri Rhodes
Email:events@usarchery.org
Phone:719-866-3450
 
Other Information/Notes:
***USAA MEMBERSHIP IS REQUIRED TO COMPETE IN THIS EVENT*** You must be a member of USA Archery and a member of a registered JOAD club to compete in the EJN event. To join now, copy or paste this url into your brower: http://www.usarchery.org or, download the printable application found at the bottom of this page. NFAA Members need to submit a Temporary Membership which can only be processed using the printable application.
 Registration Information & Fees
Entry Deadline: 7/1/2014 5:00:00 PM
You must be a member of USA Archery to participate in this event
Registration Options
Registration OptionPrice
Error! - no registration options available
 
Tournament Information
Tournament Level: National Tournament
Discipline: Outdoor
Divisions
 Compound
 Recurve
 Para Archery  
 Other  Team Round
Round Information
 Double 72 Arrow 50m Compound Round
 Double 72 Arrow 60/70m Recurve Round
 Elimination Round (Match Play)
130th U.S. National Target Championships, Easton JOAD Nationals and U.S. Open Documents
National Tournament Registration Form

130th U.S. National Target Championships, Easton JOAD Nationals and U.S. Open Documents
 Hotel list - updated 5/9/14

 USA Archery Membership Form

 Entries to Date - 07/17/14

 
Event Results
130th U.S. National Target Championships, Easton JOAD Nationals and U.S. Open
 ParticipantHometownResult
Recurve Junior Men
   Zackary Bisinger Central City, IA
   Cameron Blackman Sharon, MA
   Tristan Boccitto Toronto,
   Sean Chang San Jose, CA
   Trevor Christensen Redmond, WA
   Daniel Cunningham San Diego, CA
   Alexander Nicholas Dunham Raritan, NJ
   Jean-Luc Espinet Marietta, GA
   Chris Francis Trenton, FL
   Dylan Hwang Campbell, CA
   Matthew Jones Ellicott City, MD
   Aaron Kang Yorba Linda, CA
   Eric Kil Fullerton, CA
   Jason Minsoo Kim Yorba Linda, CA
   Patrick Kim Brea, CA
   Daniel Kim Irvine, CA
   Jin Kim Cambridge, MA
   Min Ki Kim San Jose, CA
   Andrew Mateo Chandler, AZ
   Dillon McMenamy Smithtown, NY
   Caleb Miller Grand Junction, CO
   Joshua Moskow Glastonbury, CT
   Kent Naogi Nitta Fountain Valley, CA
   Alexander Olson Yankton, SD
   David Sang Won Park La Mirada, CA
   Kenneth Park Irvine, CA
   Camden Petrea Savannah, GA
   Micheal Plummer Midland, MI
   Andrew Querol Glen Ellyn, IL
   Liam Richardson Toronto,
   Teodoro Rodriguez Sanford, FL
   Jeremy Schackart Londonderry, NH
   James Shin San Diego, CA
   Andrew Shin San Ramon, CA
   Eliot Simon Sayville, NY
   Youngwoo Son San Diego, CA
   Conner Sorley Saskatoon,
   Bryce Stevenson Nichols Hills, OK
   Stefan Urosevic Toronto,
   Emilio Verdugo-Paredes Waterloo,
   Gabriel Vezina-Boucher Lasalle,
   Brandon Xuereb Toronto,
Recurve Cadet Men
   Frank Baiata Smithtown, NY
   Elliot Bekker Ada, MI
   Matthew Bitner-Parish Columbia, MD
   Timothy Bosshardt Hobe Sound, FL
   Alex Bourdage Rosemount, MN
   Gus Braendle Helotes, TX
   Hunter Brant Palm Harbor, FL
   Dylan Burnett Littleton, CO
   Austin Cha Aurora, CO
   Jean-Vincent Charbonneau Brossard,
   Raymond Chiu East Brunswick, NJ
   Elliot Cho Irvine, CA
   Matthew Choi La Canada, CA
   Brandon Choi Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
   Joseph  Chong Irvine, CA
   Tae Young Chung Irvine, CA
   Hunter Conley Simi Valley, CA
   Ian Coombe Mason, OH
   Christopher Czarnecky Holbrook, NY
   Matthew Dinsmore New Albany, OH
   Anthony Dukes Doraville, GA
   Hayden Edwards Aurora,
   Vamshi Eppanapally Livingston, NJ
   Joshua Finecy Kemp, TX
   Wesley Francis Trenton, FL
   Pranav Gaddamadugu San Ramon, CA
   Remi Gervais Montreal, Quebec,
   Blake Hamler Gahanna, OH
   Isaac Han Northridge, CA
   Joshua Harvey Selden, NY
   Adam Heidt Springfield, GA
   Kai Hutton Brooklyn, NY
   Kyle Jackson Toronto,
   Spencer Johnson Loveland, OH
   Nikhil Kapoor Irvine, CA
   Sung Won Nicholas Kim Irvine, CA
   Paul James Kim Toronto,
   Alex Kim Mission Viejo, CA
   Minsoo Kim Irvine, CA
   Sabin Kim Irvine, CA
   Geun Kim Brea, CA
   Joony Kim Boise, ID
   Jae Won Jason Kim Irvine, CA
   Andrew Kittelson Sheboygan, WI
   Zack Kocurek Plano, TX
   Brennan Koopman Kitchener,
   Chris Kwak Fullerton, CA
   Vincent Lalonde Saint-Constant,
   Ralph Lawton Avondale, PA
   Ha Hyun Lee Montrose, CA
   Kenn Lee San Diego, CA
   Je Oh Lee Anaheim, CA
   Donghyeon Lee Anaheim, CA
   Matias Lee Fullerton, CA
   Ji Dam Lee Placentia, CA
   David Lee Montrose, CA
   Albert Lee San Diego, CA
   Junyoung Lim Irvine, CA
   Blake Lindeman West Chester, OH
   David Lynch North York,
   James McLachlan Toronto,
   Jason Meyer Chatham, NJ
   Coby Moscowitz Birmingham, MI
   J. Logan Newberry Lithia, FL
   Matthew Nofel Colorado Springs, CO
   Cody Offchiss Eugene, OR
   Benjamin Oh La Crescenta, CA
   Jake Ohlendorf Chula Vista, CA
   Ryan Oliver Newberry, FL
   Patrick Pan San Francisco, CA
   Kevin Paproski Loganville, GA
   Junsung Park Cupertino, CA
   Nathan Park Fullerton, CA
   Sean Park Cypress, CA
   Harsha Pavuluri Robbinsville, NJ
   Eric Peters Ottawa,
   Joshua Podgorski Suddiels, CT
   Wyatt Pogue Williston, FL
   Alexander Prieditis Toronto,
   Cameron Pyles Buford, GA
   Kian Rippy Burke, VA
   Daniel Rosen Scarborough,
   Kwang Hyun Ryu Cypress, CA
   Daniel Sargent Greer, SC
   Tucker Schuller Toronto,
   Noah Shedroff West Chester, OH
   Andy Shin Irvine, CA
   Jorrin Song Diamond Bar, CA
   Logan Stevenson Nichols Hills, OK
   Andrew Tabedzki Metuchen, NJ
   Alexis Thoeny San Jose, CA
   Hardy Trafford Shreveport, LA
   Alexander Tullo Towaco, NJ
   James Vaccaro Westwood, MA
   Joel Vezina-Boucher Lasalle,
   Brady Wilson New Albany, OH
   Michael Yi Anaheim, CA
   Samuel Yun Irvine, CA
   Collin Zhou Lawrenceville, NJ
Recurve Cub Men
   Christopher Bellino Brightwaters, NY
   Mattao Bertino Glen Mills, PA
   Brian Bullis Jr. Glendale, AZ
   Phil Burney Columbus, NC
   Drew Canos Maineville, OH
   Jerome Benedict Catalma Chula Vista, CA
   Junho Choi San Ramon, CA
   Timothy Chung Berkeley Heights, NJ
   Dennis Gavriline Toronto,
   Alex Gilliam Grayson, GA
   Ethan Glazar Bernardsville, NJ
   Conner Kaufhold Lancaster, PA
   Daniel Kim Danville, CA
   Tyler King Lomita, CA
   John Klus Madison, WI
   Zachary Kounter Highlands Ranch, CO
   Sean Lee San Ramon, CA
   Raymund Lee Demarest, NJ
   Joshua Lee Castle Rock, CO
   Yu-Hao Lee Pingshen City,
   Dominic Leung Knoxville, TN
   Tyler Levanduski High Springs, FL
   Linus Li Fremont, CA
   Matthew  Lutchko Cedar Grove, NJ
   Andrew Mantle Katy, TX
   Mateo Medellin San Francisco, CA
   Noah Miller Princeton, MN
   Devin Oblander Oklahoma City, OK
   Joseph B Perez Holbrook, NY
   Jacob Rodrigue Loganville, GA
   Zachary Shaw Redmond, WA
   Owen Shedroff West Chester, OH
   Joshua Smith Hamilton, OH
   Nathan Stewart Uppervile, VA
   Andrew Suk Palo Alto, CA
   Devin Timson Peoria, AZ
   Adam Valera Shorewood, IL
   Caleb Walton Stone Mountain, GA
   Adam Whited Knoxville, TN
   Alex Wiggins East Setauket, NY
   Jack Williams Irvine, CA
   Joshua Yi Bothell, WA
Recurve Bowmen Men
   Aidan Collins High Springs, FL
   Trenton Cowles Tarzana, CA
   Clark Fadoir Huntington Woods, MI
   Kyle Fernandes Palmer, PA
   Mitch Hyman Plymouth, MN
   Gabe Jasko Utica, OH
   Charles Lee San Ramon, CA
   Hyunjun Lee San Ramon, CA
   Dylan Oblander Oklahoma City, OK
   Peyton Oka Ft. Mitchell, KY
   Andrew Park Marana, AZ
   Josef James Scarboro Cumming, GA
   Alex Shin San Ramon, CA
   Liam Smith Rockford, MI
   Josh Streacker Inman, SC
   Alex Witter Columbus, OH
   Junghwa Yu Pleasanton, CA
Compound Junior Women
   Montana Anderson Capron, IL
   Emily Bee Howell, MI
   Emily Bretzloff-Rohrs Whitehouse, OH
   Gabrielle Cyr Falmouth, ME
   Grace Ertle Belmont, MI
   Claire Estrada Lavonia, GA
   Hunter Hauk Fenton, MI
   Alexis Heller Tenafly, NJ
   Hunter Jackson Waterford, MI
   Harley Kitching Bishop, GA
   Jill Koval Elkton, MD
   Hana Krebs Sartell, MN
   Caitlin Ann Miciano Quezon City,
   Angelica Ramirez Melbourne, FL
   Danielle Reynolds Chandler, AZ
   Sarah Strickland Grand Blanc, MI
   Sonia Mayu Taniguchi Chula Vista, CA
   Brogan Williams Stillwater, OK
Compound Cadet Women
   Maegan Almonte Germantown, MD
   Allie Blazek Broomfield, CO
   Blakelee Butler Carmichael, CA
   Athena Caiopoulos Irvine, CA
   Allie Canaday Yukon, OK
   Caylie Chu Frederick, MD
   Molly Clawson Columbus, OH
   Jessica Cliett Dawson, GA
   Kendra Cook Pittsburgh, PA
   Alana Coopersmith New City, NY
   Cassidy Cox Albuquerque, NM
   Dahlia Crook Piedmont, KS
   Sarah Gianos Sterling, MA
   Sydney Grant Macon, GA
   Cheyenne Gregg Dayton, OH
   Hannah Hardin Loganville, GA
   Courtney Heller Tenafly, NJ
   Kathryn  Higginbotham Staten Island, NY
   Victoria Kamilar Wylie, TX
   Tawnie Kotyk North Battlefield,
   Joanne Lee , CA
   Jordan Locklin Bethlehem, GA
   Georgia McAdams Fort Worth, TX
   Lindsay Michel Malvern, PA
   Brooke Miller Lewistown, MO
   Kali Pavlik Crofton, NE
   Doritina Pentico Simi Valley, CA
   Meagan Petitt Valrico, FL
   Abby Ponthier New Orleans, LA
   Adeline Reynolds Castle Rock, CO
   Meigan Ross Hermitage, TN
   Alexis Ruiz Phoenix, AZ
   Hannah Rutkowski Oregon, OH
   Alison Stockman Frederick, MD
   Sophia Strachan Frederick, MD
   Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch, CO
   Alana Tollenaar Spruce Grove,
   Allison Warren Orlando, OK
   Shelby Warrington Arlington, TX
Compound Cub Women
   Lia Ashurst Parker, CO
   Hannah Bartos Yankton, SD
   Grayson Bradley Mansfield, GA
   Taylor Fox Dyersville, IA
   Sachiko Keane Staten Island, NY
   Brandy Keesee Dearborn, MI
   Jessica Kim Staten Island, NY
   Taylor Kordick Tipton, IA
   Isabella Lauinger St Cloud, MN
   Dakota Lee Gulfport, MS
   Kylie Martin Cincinnati, OH
   Caroline McCracken Midlothian, VA
   Dani McCurdy Parker, CO
   Rachel Melius Colorado Springs, CO
   Adrianna Nelson Bristol, TN
   Riley Person St. Cloud, MN
   Anna Scarbrough Arnoldsville, GA
   Hala Skelton High Springs, FL
   Hannah Strope Newberry, FL
   Trinity Todd High Springs, FL
   Danielle Woodie Elkton, MD
Compound Bowmen Women
   Meredith Anderson Graytown, OH
   Katherine Collier Pennsville, NJ
   Gracie Detamore Midlothian, VA
   Mary Hunter Hite Elon, NC
   Sophia Howard Sylvania, OH
   Jazmin Hurley Bristol, TN
   Melody Jiang Plano, TX
   Leia Jiang Plano, TX
   Hannah Kim Staten Island, NY
   Kyley Kordick Tipton, IA
   Mia Lee Gulfport, MS
   Maya Minushkin Patchogue, NY
   Chelsea Neville Williamsburg, VA
   Serina  Norte Manchester, IA
   Ragan Oliver Newberry, FL
   Breanna Rutkowski Oregon, OH
   Ceridwyn Salyers Eaton, OH
   Madilyn Smith Covington, GA
Recurve Men
   Lexington-Malé Alexander Sherman Oaks, CA
   Brent Allen Irivne, CA
   Steven Allen Mason, OH
   Jeff Anderson Bothell, WA
   Arsi Arceo San Diego, CA
   Philippe Arsenault Montreal, CAN
   S. Phillip Baldowski Harlem, GA
   Thomas Barefoot Omaha, NE
   Carl Bishop Mills River, NC
   Scott Bowman Lawton, OK
   Bryan Simon Brady Lancaster, PA
   Carl Buenaventura Quezon City,
   Steve Burney Columbus, NC
   Raxon Cho Tucson, AZ
   Geerati Choosang Glen Rock, NJ
   Byron Crites Cortez, CO
   Jeremiah Cusick Scandia, MN
   Douglas Denton Stansbury Park, UT
   Brady Ellison Claypool, AZ
   Joseph Fanchin Spring Valley, CA
   Mikel Flores Edmond, OK
   Ryan Fortenberry Bulverde, TX
   Thomas Gallifet Tomball, TX
   Zachary Garrett Wellington, MO
   Rich Gauvin Dayville, CT
   Guy Gerig Deer Park, NY
   Trevor  Gibson Milton,
   John Hall Tallahassee, FL
   Matt Heilandt Sarasota, FL
   William Chris Hill Las Vegas, NV
   Luke Hoag Round Rock, TX
   Richard Butch Johnson Woodstock, CT
   Nate Jones St.paul, MN
   Matthew Kalal El Cajon, CA
   Nick Kale Chula Vista, CA
   James Kim Bayside, NY
   Collin Klimitchek Victoria, TX
   Jerry Laurita Litchfield Park, AZ
   Brett Lazaroff Bayside, NY
   Jake Linde-Kaminski Bronson, FL
   Tyler Lowther New York, NY
   Hugh MacDonald Vancouver,
   Anthony Marino III West Creek, NJ
   Florante Matan Quezon City,
   Joseph McGlyn Floral Park, NY
   Jason McKittrick Osgood, IN
   Sean McLaughlin West Chester, OH
   Daniel McLaughlin West Chester, OH
   Steven Meyer New Vernon, NJ
   Luis Gabriel Moreno Quezon City, CA
   Hamilton Nguyen Toronto,
   Joseph J. Oka Ft. Mitchell, KY
   Branden Orta Grayson, GA
   Seth Peacock Denver, CO
   Devin Persaud Brampton, CAN
   Jason Pfister Blacklick, OH
   Josh Raby Bonney Lake, WA
   Matthew Requa Houston, TX
   Shawn Riggs Kitchener,
   Patrick Rivest Bunster Montreal,
   Angel Rodriguez Orlando, FL
   Daniel Schuller Lancaster, PA
   Vikram Singh New Hyde Park, NY
   Marc Slack Herndon, VA
   Aric Smith Rockford, MI
   Dennis Timpanaro Glen Ellyn, IL
   Diego Torres Medellin,
   Gregory Twombly Conifer, CO
   Jason Vaccarello Palm Desert, CA
   Favian Valencia Yakima, WA
   Chris Webster Surprise, AZ
   Bruce Westbrook Westerville, OH
   David Wolfe Lincoln, NE
   Jacob Wukie Fremont, OH
   Victor Wunderle San Antonio, TX
   Nathan Yamaguchi Phoenix, AZ
   Matthew Zumbo Fountain Valley, CA
   Matthew Zumbo Fountain Valley, CA
Recurve Standing Men
   Steven Bosson Salt Lake City, UT
   Timothy O. Palumbo Williamsville, NY
   James Vennera Rutherfordton, NC
Recurve Master 50+ Men
   Rick Betts Dublin, CA
   Paul Black Lebanon, OH
   Alexei Gavriline Toronto,
   Robert Kaufhold Lancaster, PA
   Glenn L. Meyers Fremont, MI
   Robert Mulcahy Windsor, NY
   Steven Overbeck The Woodlands, TX
   Gabriel Querol Glen Ellyn, IL
   John Repnicki Galloway, NJ
   Rick Robb Sykesville, MD
   Frank Schackart Londonderry, NH
   Lawrence Seale Tulsa, OK
   Douglas Smith Hamilton, OH
   Thomas Stevenson Jr. Nichols Hills, OK
   Adam Vainauskas Litchfield Park, AZ
   Dean Villanueva Ashburn, VA
   David W. Wearne Papillion, NE
   David Weaver New Boston, NH
   Gary Yamaguchi Phoenix, AZ
Recurve Master 60+ Men
   Thomas B. Booth Brighton, MI
   Larry Brown Brooklyn, NY
   David E. Estes Kennesaw, GA
   Daniel Hartin Half Moon Bay, CA
   James Kerrigan Clifton, VA
   William Light Cockeysville, MD
   Richard McKinney Gilbert, AZ
   Robert Perkins West Chester, PA
   Peter Usherenko West Milford, NJ
Recurve Master 70+ Men
   Bill King Huntington Beach, CA
   Alfred R. Lizzio Whitestone, NY
   Ronald Mcpherson Fairfield Glade, TN
   Steven Robinson Bucyrus, OH
   Larry Skinner Moberly, MO
Compound Women
   Angela Bradley Herald, CA
   Easter Brock Reno, NV
   Jessica Button Cottage Grove, WI
   Carli Cochran Columbia, SC
   Christie Colin York, PA
   Bernadette Diab Toms River, NJ
   Erica Faulkner Gloucester, VA
   Crystal Gauvin Dayville, CT
   Dawn Groszko Calgary,
   Christy Haworth Abingdon, VA
   Ingrid Hernandez Makati City,
   Erika Jones Owasso, OK
   Lexi Keller Omro, WI
   Sarah Lance Wisconsin Rapids, WI
   Fiona McClean Belle River,
   Samantha Neal North Tonawanda, NY
   Debra Ochs Dexter, MI
   Samantha  Price Phelps, NY
   Kim Rigney Springfield, IL
   Katie Roth Rockwood,
   Rhonda Shaner Lilburn, GA
   Ashlee Mayumi Sheppard San Francisco, CA
   Joann Tabanag Paranaque City,
   Abbigail Tindugan Manila,
   Jamie Van Natta Maumee, OH
   Ashley Wallace Redcliff,
Compound Standing Women
   Carrie Burge Weatherford, TX
Compound W2 Women
   Aubrey Youngs Shorewood, IL
Compound Master 50+ Women
   Kristn Ashurst Parker, CO
   Ann Bakken Cross Plains, WI
   Alanna Dunaway San Marcos, CA
   Linda McMahon Birmingham, MI
   Gail Peterson Hanover, MD
   Marcy Reese Henrico, VA
   Cynthia Wilkinson Saline, MI
Compound Master 60+ Women
   Linda Huff Lilburn, GA
   Kathy Miller Naperville, IL
Compound Master 70+ Women
   Mary Wenzel Spotsylvania, VA
Recurve Junior Women
   Jenna Ahn Irvine, CA
   Savannah  Allbritton Tyler, TX
   Courtney Anderson Brookings, SD
   Melanee Baptist Brooklyn, NY
   Cedar Bartos Yankton, SD
   Rebecca Bell Chandler, AZ
   Bethany Bogan Snellville, GA
   Elizabeth Caughell Seattle, WA
   Joanne Choi Bethesda, MD
   Saewon Chun Northridge, CA
   Shannon Davidson Mississauga,
   Julia Francis Trenton, FL
   Amye Francis Trenton, FL
   Valerie Gerig Deer Park, NY
   Bianca Gotuaco West Hollywood, NY
   Kayla Haberer Boston, NY
   Jenny Han Chula Vista, CA
   Alexandra Heinimann New Alexandria, PA
   Paige E. Hill Sugar Land, TX
   Andrea Kang Pittsburgh, PA
   Stephanie Kim Fullerton, CA
   Christine Kim Danville, CA
   Kasey Lam East Brunswick, NJ
   Yeseulmi Lee San Diego, CA
   Woorin Lee San Diego, CA
   Tessa Lehmann Toronto,
   Valerie Link Cincinnati, OH
   Megan McGrath Everett, WA
   Lauren Meyer Chatham, NJ
   Anna Miscione Ramona, CA
   Andrea Orbeta Muntinlupa,
   Hyeongeun Park San Diego, CA
   Jiah Park Irvine, CA
   Brianna Pastro Berkeley Heights, NJ
   Cassandra Pelton Statesboro, GA
   Bethany Phillips High Springs, FL
   Stephanie Pincus Madison, GA
   Chia-Yun Tsai Hsinchu,
   Aubrey Webster High Springs, FL
   Karissa Yamaguchi Phoenix, AZ
   Iris Yon Los Gatos, CA
   Judy Zhu San Francisco, CA
Recurve Cadet Women
   Georgia Artzberger Birmingham, MI
   Julia Boyce Foster, RI
   Alice Buswell Westborough, MA
   Nicole Chan Saratoga, CA
   Yun-Chen Cho Hsinchu,
   Catherine Choi Fort Collins, CO
   Yoonseo Choi Irvine, CA
   Hye Sim Chung San DiEgo, CA
   Eliana Claps Everett, WA
   Meghan Collins High Springs, FL
   Kellieann Czarnecky Holbrook, NY
   Cara Drake Trabuco Canyon, CA
   Kelsey Drake Redmond, WA
   Olivia Dungan Orefield, PA
   Chloe Fackler Austin, TX
   Caity Farr Haymarket, VA
   Kate Ferko Valencia, CA
   Morgan Gray Manchester, NH
   Elizabeth Gunterman Memphis, TN
   Cassie Haley Windham, NH
   Brittani Hamlett West Orange, NJ
   Kendra Hanak Boulder, CO
   Emma Harris Tallahassee, FL
   Anushka Hassan Houston, TX
   Elizabeth Haynes Victoria, TX
   Kellie Heusi Houston, TX
   Laura Hirt Toronto,
   Hana Hooper Mercer Island, WA
   Kaitlyn Huang Stockton, CA
   Helen Huh , CA
   Angella Hwang La Puente, CA
   Joonhee Kang San Diego, CA
   Sreelakshmi Kariyadan Irvine, CA
   Abigail Karpick Cedar Rapids, IA
   Danielle Kash Holbrook, NY
   Sandra Kennedy Roswell, GA
   Christine Yeri Kim Cerritos, CA
   Grace Y Kim Irvine, CA
   Diana Kim Porter Ranch, CA
   Erika Kim Poway, CA
   Julie Kim San Diego, CA
   Linsey Kim Honolulu, HI
   Rachel Kim Newport, CA
   Michelle  Kim Chino Hills, CA
   Kathryn Kleinke Stillwater, MN
   Eui Ju (julie) Kong Irvine, CA
   Ashleigh Koval Elkton, MD
   Sae Yeon Kwon Fullerton, CA
   Laurianne Lalonde Saint-Constant,
   Julia Lam East Brunswick, NJ
   Lydia Lee Ramsey, NJ
   Yi-Chia Lee Hsinchu,
   Jie-Ae Lee Anaheim, CA
   Yunjoo Rachel Lee Fullerton, CA
   Rebecca Lim Walnut, CA
   Nicole Majewski Westbury, NY
   Taylor McAllister Royal Oak, MI
   Songhee Min Cypress, CA
   Keeyun Nam Irvine, CA
   Freddie Ann Nappi Gerton, NC
   Emily G. Nelson Avon, CT
   Andrea Nieves Bronx, NY
   Eleanor Pahl Seattle, WA
   Katherine Pan San Francisco, CA
   Abha Panda Gahanna, OH
   Michelle Park Fullerton, CA
   Danielle Park Pleasanton, CA
   Alice Park San Diego, CA
   Olivia Polise Chatham, NJ
   Stephanie Qi Broomfield, CO
   Michelle Quin Irvine, CA
   Samantha Reese E Concord, NY
   Eleanor Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ
   Caitlyn Roe Buffalo, NY
   Kimie Roop Monroe, WA
   Maryelizabeth Scoonover-Nelson Eden Prairie, MN
   Clare Shin San Ramon, CA
   Suzanna Sim San Jose, CA
   Isabelle Smith Lewis Center, OH
   Emma Strgar Eugene, OR
   Candace Suh La Jolla, CA
   Amanda Tamayo Pasadena, CA
   Burcu Tan Toronto,
   Frankie Tao Rowland Heights, CA
   Miriam Trafford Shreveport, LA
   Mandy Tsui East Brunswick, NJ
   Nicole Turina Honolulu, HI
   Daphne Van Delst Kitchener,
   Abigail Van Der Swaagh North Grosvenordale, CT
   Mikayla Venoms Rockford, MI
   Peye Wong Flushing, NY
   Jennifer Yi Anaheim, CA
   Elina Yon Los Gatos, CA
   Da Bin Yoo Irvine, CA
   Joyce Yoo Fullerton, CA
   Aileen Yu Yorba Linda, CA
   Kai-Lou Yue Westford, MA
   Victoria Zataveski Quakertown, PA
   Andrea Zenger Lynnwood, WA
   Angela Zheng Honolulu, HI
   Alexandria Zuleta-Visser Orlando, FL
Recurve Cub Women
   Aliece Aylor Lincoln, NE
   Andrea Bliss Holtsville, NY
   McKenzie Brown Ephrata, PA
   Mina Burns San Diego, CA
   Kiersten Busch Media, PA
   Soo Min Cho Cupertino, CA
   Young Joo Choo Pleasanton, CA
   Alexa Claps Everett, WA
   Carmen Colston Stone Mountain, GA
   Shannon Crombie Coventry, CT
   Madeleine Ducote Jourdanton, TX
   Kaylin Fleenor Knoxville, TN
   Hannah Flores Edmond, OK
   Adina Golden Paramus, NJ
   Hannah Hanbury Liberty Twp, OH
   Olivia Huffer Newberry, FL
   Ashlyn Ivey Knoxville, TN
   Amy Jung Los Altos, CA
   Rebecca Kelly The Woodlands, TX
   Leila Kim Fullerton, CA
   Theresa Korreck Rockford, MI
   Rishika Anne Kumar Tomball, TX
   Melissa Lee Ramsey, NJ
   Allison Magera Columbus, TX
   Sophia Taylor McDuffee Knoxville, TN
   Jenna Meyer Chatham, NJ
   Madisen Orcutt Castle Rock, CO
   Natalia Orlovsky Chadds Ford, PA
   Summer Orta Grayson, GA
   Alison Pataky High Springs, FL
   Inga Pever Houston, TX
   Rylee Powers Delta, PA
   Veronica Pronitcheva Batavia, IL
   Madison Rosenbalm Fairfield, OH
   Haley Sackman Cincinnati, OH
   Lily Schweitzer Louisville, KY
   Abigail Sinclair Camp Lejeune, NC
   Hana Tabit Westport, MA
   Kristina Townsend West Chester, OH
   Savannah Ward Oak Ridge, TN
   Katherine Wu San Francisco, CA
   Holly Yakimow Milford, OH
   Chantal Yang East Brunswick, NJ
   Hsiu-Ting Yeh Pingzhen City,
   Hannah Yi Fairfax, VA
   Kai-Jia Yue Westford, MA
   Hannah Zhang Longmont, CO
Recurve Bowmen Women
   Charlotte Best Rockford, MI
   Angelica  Castillo Bergenfield, NY
   Caroline Chesson Milford, CT
   Lara Cohen Bryan, TX
   Reeya Dighe West Chester, OH
   Danielle Hilley Weimar, TX
   Abigail Hilley Weimar, TX
   Casey Kaufhold Lancaster, PA
   Taylor  Kim Potomac, MD
   Elysabeth Kleinke Stillwater, MN
   Corrinne Koval Elkton, MD
   Hannah Koval Elkton, MD
   Chia-Ching Kuo Hsinchu,
   Cassidy Lacson-Villafuerte Las Vegas, NV
   Brianna Laux Lowell, MI
   Iris Lee Demarest, NJ
   Jessica Lee San Ramon, CA
   Chieh-Ju Liao Hsinchu City,
   Alexarose Marcellino Port Jefferson Station, NY
   Maya Miller Princeton, MN
   Fiona Oh Los Altos, CA
   Abigail Reed Harrah, OK
   Tiffany Rhee Plesanton, CA
   Sydney Simmerman Columbia, MO
   Faith Stimson Bloomington, IN
   Yi-Hsin Su Hsinchu City,
   Szu-Ping Su Hsinchu City,
   McKenzie Taylor Miller Place, NY
   Erin White Monroe, WA
   Jocelyn Wood Glastonbury, CT
   Annabel Wood Glastonbury, CT
Compound Junior Men
   Benjamin Alexander Kinsman, OH
   Hunter Barthels Victoria, TX
   Christopher L. Bee Howell, MI
   Anthony Bristow Rockingham, NC
   Tyler Brush Southbury, CT
   Daniel Button Cottage Grove, WI
   Jonathan  Clark Pendergrass, GA
   Jared Coker Curtice, OH
   Tyler Glynn Rockford, MI
   Tyler Green Austin, TX
   David Houser Creekside, PA
   Stephen Lolmaugh Saratoga Springs, NY
   Steve Marsh Littleton, CO
   Justin Mehs Lawrenceburg, KY
   Colin Pearson Royston, GA
   Tyson Walker Pruitte Hamlet, NC
   William Raper Dacula, GA
   Micah Schmidt New London, OH
   Danny Shuck Frederick, MD
   Mason Smith Phenix City, AL
   Colton Utley Center Point, IA
   Nicholas Vanderpoel Frederick, MD
   Joseph K. L. Veith Davenport, IA
   Charlie Weinstein Readfield, ME
Compound Cadet Men
   Daniel Alicandro Worcester, MA
   Bailey Arnold Buda, TX
   Jimmy Bell Brookline, MA
   Jordan Benadum Saline, MI
   Tyler  Boogaard Holt, MI
   Logan Bunker Spokane, WA
   Kaden Christensen Tooele, UT
   Kevin Clayton Alexandria, VA
   Max Demarco Castle Rock, CO
   Michael  DiGregorio Statan Island, NY
   Hayden Eilinger Hollis, ME
   Jacob Filer Mercer, PA
   Andrew Franck Ham Lake, MN
   Tristan Frerich Sinton, TX
   Douglas Gordon Eatonton, GA
   Roy Green III Cumberland, WI
   Kolby Hanley Cambridge, VT
   Thadrick Heaney Jr Valdosta, GA
   Matthew Herrity Lovettsville, VA
   Gavin Huff Lilburn, GA
   Tristan Hyde Alachua, FL
   Zach Laux Lowell, MI
   Jared Laux Lowell, MI
   Gabriel Marcozzi Media, PA
   Bryan Mazur Huntley, IL
   Dillon McGeorge Loganville, GA
   Matthew Mcglashan Claxton, GA
   Trevor McMahon Birmingham, MI
   Matthew Menke St. Cloud, MN
   Sam Mumaw Frederick, MD
   Frank Ogrosky McKeesport, PA
   Jordan Parker McHenry, MS
   Cj Perrier Nesconset, NY
   Patrick Peters Ottawa,
   Blake Ragon Milner, GA
   Dylan Sackschewsky Castle Rock, CO
   Bryce Seidell Gaylord, MI
   Ashton Shemet East Moriches, NY
   Mason Tompkins Frankfort, KY
   Jake Watford Lawrenceville, GA
   Samuel White Thornton, CO
   Corey Wright Williamson, GA
   Justin York Midlothian, VA
   Nicholas Zummo Center Moriches, NY
Compound Cub Men
   Rick Burney Columbus, NC
   Jeremy Casella Lafayett, CA
   Evan Clark Pendergrass, GA
   Jesse Clayton Powell Butte, OR
   Jebediah Cliett Dawson, GA
   Jeremy Corridori Peoria, AZ
   Preston Crawford Williamson, GA
   Matthew Dixon Shorewood, IL
   Thomas Dye Hilliard, OH
   Sam Elsner Watkinsville, GA
   Logan Ferguson Bristol, TN
   Alan Holtsinger Dacula, GA
   Noah Hurley Bristol, TN
   Dane Johnson Laotto, IN
   B Cody Lucas Oxford, GA
   Ethan Merrill Manchester, NH
   Daniel O'Connor Hahira, GA
   Edward Petersen Newberry, FL
   Matthew Ramirez Chicago, IL
   Ryan Salom High Springs, FL
   Ted Strychalski Elizabethtown, PA
   Seth M. Trahan Sturbridge, MA
   Daniel Urban Ozawkie, KS
   Matthew Weinstein Snellville, GA
   Logan Weller Fredericksburg, VA
   Eli Welty West Elizabeth, PA
   Spencer Yee Phoenix, AZ
Compound Bowmen Men
   Beau  Bradley Mansfield, GA
   Anthony Aj Brazeau Bolton, MA
   Caden Bretzloff-Rohrs Whitehouse, OH
   Ethan Eisenmann Deerfield, MI
   Miles Gould Camarillo, CA
   Wyatt Hoefs Frederick, MD
   Trey McDonald Germantown, OH
   Camden Neville Williamsburg, VA
   Jacob Reed Harrah, OK
   Jackson Rhodes Jones, OK
   Nicholas Younger Kansas City, MO
   Nathan Zimmerman Woodstock, IL
Recurve Women
   Abigail Abraham Sterling, VA
   Terezia Aksamitova New York City, NY
   Katie Alexander Tucson, AZ
   Stephanie Azarias Caloocan City,
   Victoria Bennett Elkridge, MD
   Laura Bennett Shelton Bethlehem, PA
   Alexis Berberabe East Meadow, NY
   Steffanie Bisinger Central City, IA
   Ahnika Boone Long Beach, CA
   Nicole Bosch Rocky River, OH
   Alina Boyden Mount Horeb, WI
   Mackenzie Brown Flint, TX
   Gloria L. Cardenas Elmhurst, NY
   Virginie Chenier Laval,
   Tungying Chu Floral Park, NY
   Lauren Clamon Chula Vista, CA
   Alexis Drake Redmond, WA
   Allison Eaton Chapel Hill, NC
   Ahnika Emery Fairfax, VA
   Melissa Focht Allentown, PA
   Valerie Gerig Deer Park, NY
   Ariel Gibilaro North Branford, CT
   Michelle Gilbert Bethesda, MD
   Darcy Gill Kirkwood, MO
   Brandi Granett Stockton, NJ
   Janis Grellner Linn, MO
   Jennifer Hardy College Station, TX
   Heather Hodge North Aurora, IL
   Heather Jane Koehl Sheboygan Falls, WI
   Susan Kutertan Toronto,
   Vanessa Lee Toronto,
   Miranda Leek Des Moines, IA
   Shih-Chia Lin Hsinchu,
   Shu-Ting Liu Taoyuan,
   Hsiao-Yuan Lo Taoyuan,
   Khatuna Lorig Aurora, CO
   Pamela Maitland Chula Vista, CA
   Rebekah McLeod Houston, TX
   Erin Mickelberry Bothell, WA
   Rachael Murphy Diamond Bar, CA
   Caitlin Northey Chistopher Lake,
   Chelsea Obrebski Hamilton, OH
   Pascale Payne New Market,
   Chia-Mao Peng Taoyuan,
   Lanola Pritchard Chula Vista, CA
   Candice Raines Rutland, VT
   Ana Maria Rendon Martinez Medellin,
   Lina Sederavicius Toronto,
   Cathy Sim San Jose, CA
   Linda Stephens Ludowici, GA
   Holly Stover Brighton, MI
   Ashley Strickland Oro Valley, AZ
   Ya-Ting Tan Hsinchu,
   Georcystephanie Thiffeault Picard Montreal, CAN
   Philippa Turonek Santa Ana, CA
   Kateri Vrakking Etobicoke,
   Stephanie Watkins West Bloomfield, MI
   Cassandra Wolf La Jolla, CA
   Chia-Hung Wu Hsinchu,
   Ting-Yen Yu Hsinchu,
Recurve Standing Women
   Eileen Lee Ford-Faherty Perry, GA
   Kinga Kiss-Johnson McCormick, SC
Recurve W2 Women
   Teresa Wallace N. Charleston, SC
Recurve Master 50+ Women
   Sarah Hinkle Clarksville, MD
   Roberta Jones Brooklyn, NY
   Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Nichols Hills, OK
   Elzbieta Tworek Knoxville, TN
Recurve Master 60+ Women
   Karen Kroll Sherman Oaks, CA
   Carol McHarg Kennett Square, PA
   Suzanne Phillips Homosassa, FL
   Paula Prichard Columbus, OH
   Cecilia Ross Kennett Square, PA
Compound Men
   Delfin Anthony Adriano Pasig City,
   Jose Ferdinand Adriano Pasil City,
   Steve Anderson Bountiful, UT
   Joseph Bailey Flushing, MI
   Henry Bass Riverton, UT
   Jesse Broadwater Ellenton, FL
   Richard Burkett, Jr. Bethesda, MD
   Chris Lee-Ray Carter Gore, VA
   Joe Cartia Friedens, PA
   Ian Patrick Chipeco Quezon City,
   Dave Cousins Standish, ME
   Bridger Deaton Otley, IA
   Roy Findley Traverse City, MI
   Steven Gatto Hammonton, NJ
   Braden Gellenthien Hudson, MA
   Corey Gettle Elizabethtown, PA
   Timothy Gillingham Provo, UT
   Michael Grant Cinti, OH
   Tim Grapentien Brownstown, MI
   Grayson Green Amesville, OH
   Marc Gruber Stevens Point, WI
   Jeff Hudgens Industry, IL
   Jesse Johnson Azle, TX
   Douglas John Krebs Sartell, MN
   Chad Laux Lowell, MI
   Ryan Locke Dundee, MI
   Kenneth Lynch Cincinnati, OH
   David Marsh Littleton, CO
   Matthew Painter Vestal, NY
   Clark  Pentico Simi Valley, CA
   Christopher Perkins Athens,
   Tom  Pierce Harrison, OH
   Louis  Price Phelps, NY
   Angel Ramirez Melbourne, FL
   Brandon Reyes Lynchburg, VA
   Jason Rhodes Jones, OK
   George Samo Pittsburgh, PA
   Kelly R. Schmidt Union, KY
   Jason Schneider Crystal Lake, IL
   Rick Schoonover Parker, CO
   Ricky Smith Brockport, NY
   Steve Smith Phenix City, AL
   Matt Stutzman Fairfield, IA
   Matthew Sullivan Reno, NV
   Dacota Taylor Emory, TX
   Wilson Tolen Gallatin, MO
   Joseph Vicencio Metro Manila,
   Shawnn Vincent Laconner, WA
   Brian Visco Westford, MA
   Alex Wifler Crete, IL
   Logan Wilde West Jordan, UT
   Reo Wilde Pocatello, ID
   Joe Wilkin Warren, NH
   Rodger Willett Jr. Gloucester, VA
   Gray Williams Stillwater, OK
   Matthew Wormer Ridgeland, WI
   Earl Benjamin Yap Metro Manila, CA
W1 Men/Women
   Charles Lear Lees Summit, MO
   Jerry Shields Jacksonville, FL
Compound Standing Men
   Eric Bennett Suprise, AZ
   Sam Boyles Sheridan, WY
   Justin Strafuss Collierville, TN
Compound W2 Men
   Jonathan Mize Fortville, IN
   Benjamin Thompson Ladson, SC
Compound Master 50+ Men
   Roger Bainbridge Rockford, MI
   James Beasley Holly, MI
   Christopher A. Bee Howell, MI
   Jeff Button Cottage Grove, WI
   John Casella Lafayette, CA
   Micheal R. Delauder Acworth, GA
   Gene Grellner Linn, MO
   Brian  Higginbotham Staten Island, NY
   James McCollum Akron, OH
   John Prater Xenia, OH
   Rex Reichert Mascot, VA
   Donald Wilkinson Saline, MI
Compound Master 60+ Men
   William Appel Metairie, LA
   Don Baxter Davison, MI
   Glenn Campbell Lincoln Park, MI
   Cam Cope , TX
   Jeff Deregnaucourt Rockford, MI
   Ted Lemanski White Lake, MI
   Mark Miller Naperville, IL
   Anthony Miscione Ramona, CA
   Chris Peters Ottawa, CAN
   Larry Walker Harrison City, PA
   Steven P. Wood Rawson, OH
Compound Master 70+ Men
   Philip Arnold Montreat, NC
   Jerry Marsh Highland, MI
   James Maze Jackson, TN
   K. Terry Morrill W Leechburg, PA
   Douglas Sheliga Chardon, OH
   Gerard Tedesco Burch Bluff, TN
   Ronald Walker Somerset, PA
130th U.S. National Target Championships, Easton JOAD Nationals and U.S. Open  
Event Results